Seymour (K/P Only), IN

Saturday - April 14, 2018

Kicking Camps / Seymour, Indiana / Football Camps - April 14, 2018

Top Kickers View All

RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Sean Ralls57.561.003.4153.4570%
2Dylan Boswell4853.003.12753.2040%
3Jacob Kriete43.554.002.812.9640%

Top Punters View All

RankNameAvg. DistanceBest DistanceAvg. HangtimeBest Hangtime
1Sean Ralls4045.003.8734.32
2Caleb Elliott32.14236.003.6873.97
3Dylan Boswell32.57137.003.4293.94

Top Long Snappers View All

Top Kicker / Punter Combos View All

RankNameField Goal AccuracyTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Sean Ralls70%Average57.53.415403.873
Best61.003.4545.004.32
2Dylan Boswell40%Average483.127532.5713.429
Best53.003.2037.003.94
3Caleb Elliott20%Average41.752.767532.1423.687
Best50.002.8436.003.97

Top Punters / Kick-off Specialists View All

RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Sean RallsAverage57.53.415403.873
Best61.003.4545.004.32
2Dylan BoswellAverage483.127532.5713.429
Best53.003.2037.003.94
3Caleb ElliottAverage41.752.767532.1423.687
Best50.002.8436.003.97

Top Kick-off Specialists View All

RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff Hangtime
1Sean Ralls57.561.003.4153.45
2Dylan Boswell4853.003.12753.20
3Dylan Higginbotham4647.002.76252.97

Social Network