Pittsburgh (K/P Only), PA

Tuesday - July 17, 2018

Kicking Camps / Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Area / Football Camps - July 17, 2018

Top Kickers View All

RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1George Coon53.7557.003.27753.3850%
2Isaac West5155.003.1753.3960%
3Jorge Echeverria48.2555.003.093.1650%

Top Punters View All

RankNameAvg. DistanceBest DistanceAvg. HangtimeBest Hangtime
1Isaac West37.14244.003.724.08
2Luke Popelka32.28735.003.684.03
3Mikey Rago27.42940.003.633.91

Top Long Snappers View All

Top Kicker / Punter Combos View All

RankNameField Goal AccuracyTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Isaac West60%Average513.17537.1423.72
Best55.003.3944.004.08
2George Coon50%Average53.753.277527.5713.598
Best57.003.3839.004.03
3Jorge Echeverria50%Average48.253.0929.8583.287
Best55.003.1635.003.83

Top Punters / Kick-off Specialists View All

RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Isaac WestAverage513.17537.1423.72
Best55.003.3944.004.08
2George CoonAverage53.753.277527.5713.598
Best57.003.3839.004.03
3Jorge EcheverriaAverage48.253.0929.8583.287
Best55.003.1635.003.83

Top Kick-off Specialists View All

RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff Hangtime
1George Coon53.7557.003.27753.38
2Isaac West5155.003.1753.39
3Sean Martin49.551.003.03753.39

Social Network