Massachusetts Football / Kicking Camps / Punting / Long Snapping / Boston MA area - July 25-26, 2020

Event ID 540032
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Harrison BloomAverage46.52.8727.4293.182
Best49.002.9433.003.52
2Liam BurkeAverage35.252.3575222.959
Best41.002.5225.003.26
3Chace DuarteAverage34.52.237513.2873.053
Best35.002.3327.003.89
4Parker Golden-JarrellAverage40.252.57518.8582.178
Best43.002.6523.002.69

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.