punters
Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. DistanceBest DistanceAvg. HangtimeBest Hangtime
1Michael Hanson34.85843.004.0314.44
2Brady Zajac39.28753.003.5914.26
3Kaulin Parris3752.003.6894.37
4John Moore33.57137.003.8574.15
5Harlin Brown35.71340.003.714.10
6Parker Burleson32.85840.003.8314.08
7Blake Givens37.71342.003.563.81
8Jacob Attig32.14236.003.844.25
9Logan D Smith42.55652.003.2764.13
10Spencer Morrison34.28741.003.7074.20
11Alex Klosterman33.57141.003.7323.89
12Maxwell Payne3543.003.6194.01
13James Williams 4.75⭐️K/P36.57147.003.5184.20
14Aidan Holland38.28753.003.4074.15
15Evan Warren33.42947.003.6214.34
16Bear Huggins32.14238.003.6384.00
17Zeke Rankin 4.5⭐️K34.55640.003.5013.77
18Luke Edmond34.28744.003.5113.81
19Aidan Duncan26.85833.003.9114.39
20Luke Dunker33.71342.003.5393.97
21Caden Buntin36.71348.003.373.77
22Owen Lawson 28.57135.003.7894.09
23Christian Montz33.71336.003.514.03
24Addison Hayes33.42939.003.5073.97
25TJ Grove33.14242.003.5213.96

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.