punters
Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. DistanceBest DistanceAvg. HangtimeBest Hangtime
1Peyton Todd 5⭐️P47.12654.004.3124.76
2Isaiah Hankins 4.5⭐️P36.71349.003.954.28
3Anthony Lucero 4.75⭐️K39.57146.003.7734.16
4Brock Pellegrino 4.5⭐️P40.57147.003.714.01
5Corey Steed 4.5⭐️P43.42954.003.5534.14
6Zane Smith 4.5⭐️ P36.71344.003.8484.28
7Matthew Eich 5⭐️K40.28745.003.6484.07
8Zach Wesnofske41.2549.003.4834.00
9Caden Costa 4.5⭐️K39.14244.003.5633.83
10Justin Baham37.71345.003.5373.83
11Connor Mantelli38.14248.003.4624.27
12Trevor Moss 4.5⭐️K32.85845.003.7294.04
13Caleb Elliott32.14236.003.6873.97
14Jay Billingsley33.87640.003.5674.15
15Chase Holmes36.71341.003.3973.70
16Aidan Duncan26.85833.003.9114.39
17Brian Baker33.12639.003.5674.09
18Brady Hodges33.71341.003.5294.01
19Spencer Davis31.57135.003.5633.71
20Matthew Arnold27.62639.003.6674.33
21Daniel Bethel34.85844.003.2774.21
22Victor Escalante30.28736.003.5083.72
23Christian Allison33.71340.003.3133.59
24Mikey Rago27.42940.003.633.91
25Jack Pittman28.57139.003.564.06

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.