Mississippi Football / Kicking Camps / Punting / Long Snapping / Hattiesburg, MS - July 17-18, 2021

Event ID 631731
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Will Rocha 5⭐️K/4⭐️P63.2566.003.783.8580%
2Connor Gibbs59.2560.003.533.5970%
3Jay Todd Baker 5⭐️P/4.5⭐️K59.7561.003.19753.4670%
4Hunter Kilgore48.7552.003.31753.4550%
5Jack Madden48.2549.002.862.9540%
6Brandon Ferguson4547.002.873.1050%
7Cade Mangum42.7548.002.43252.5920%
8Joseph Pelto36.2539.002.31252.6420%
9Lane Ladner 36.7542.002.3052.500%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.