Kickers Rankings
2023 Rising Freshman Class

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Patrick Moren51.554.003.23.3580%
2Jonathan Duncan45.7552.003.19253.3980%
3Stephen Brantley42.549.003.1853.3940%
4Patrick Hellen40.543.0033.1540%
5Keegan Williford42.7546.002.632.8420%
6Sean Smithdeal40.547.002.80252.9620%
7Thomas Holstein34.2538.002.4052.5060%
8Belle Airey 34.538.002.69752.7820%
9Jaxson Duzich39.2545.002.38252.5910%
10Caleb Reeder36.538.002.75252.950%
11Mason Ayers37.2540.002.3052.4410%
12Alex Stene30.532.002.23752.4640%
13Kaiden York34.2538.002.32.5020%
14Adam Winkenhofer2626.001.85251.9660%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.