Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Jackson Smith 4.5⭐️K/P57.560.003.4653.8790%
2Wyatt Redding 4.5⭐️K59.7562.003.3353.4470%
3Job Matossian 4.5⭐️K55.7563.003.3753.4670%
4Regan Hendricks53.7556.003.283.5360%
5Andrew Dobbs55.2557.003.1453.2650%
6Andy Thompson53.558.003.06253.4650%
7Devery Cagle50.7554.002.973.0060%
8Eldar Dervisevic50.551.003.383.4740%
9Nathan Dibert55.7560.002.86252.9640%
10Luke Laminack50.555.002.9153.1550%
11Jax Portale5357.003.283.3720%
12John Thomas Wigington47.7550.003.113.2240%
13Mason Maddox4550.003.0353.1440%
14Levi Phillips4245.002.8853.1350%
15Lukas Heden43.2545.002.722.8850%
16Ian Gomez43.7545.002.69752.9440%
17Thomas Cevasco 40.542.002.81253.1440%
18Josh Turbyville40.546.002.66252.8430%
19Maxwell Oakley3844.002.85752.9330%
20Logan Olazabal39.543.002.713.1230%
21Austin Baugh 42.2544.002.6152.7020%
22Ryan Veneziale38.542.003.163.2010%
23Sam Dragovich39.7541.002.4552.5130%
24David Ball40.541.002.53252.6920%
25Grant Thevenot37.7544.002.6952.7620%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.