Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Jackson Smith53.562.003.2453.4090%
2Job Matossian55.7563.003.3753.4670%
3Mason Maddox4550.003.0353.1440%
4Andrew Dobbs44.7549.003.08253.1320%
5Ian Gomez43.7545.002.69752.9440%
6Josh Turbyville40.546.002.66252.8430%
7Thomas Cevasco 37.7545.002.6052.9630%
8Taylor Hamlett36.2550.002.532.6630%
9Dawson Jones35.7537.002.63252.7820%
10William Rister3536.002.20252.4540%
11Evan Carr35.540.002.60752.710%
12Cole Caba34.538.002.1852.4720%
13Than Sembos33.534.002.122.2120%
14Isaac Bond3140.002.23252.330%
15Luke Bisio2837.002.222.3410%
16Benett Plesha28.533.002.02752.340%
17Deyton Buck29.7533.001.7751.880%
18Zachary Rose25.2530.001.89752.090%
19Chrischan Bordelon21.2523.001.9652.070%
20Jake Fretwell2428.001.651.760%
21Marcus McCracken21.7525.001.66752.080%
22Turner Johnson17.2523.001.351.7010%
23DL McClelland IV13.7520.001.411.880%
24Nick Hill1019.000.91251.570%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.