Kickers Rankings
2023 Middle School Class

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Joshua Deal47.7555.003.2253.4090%
2Owen Zalc45.7547.003.1753.33100%
3Patrick Hellen44.7554.003.07253.22100%
4Bradley Rathburn 49.552.003.0453.2880%
5Alek Reynolds45.7547.002.8652.9690%
6Ross Muchnick42.7547.003.07253.5090%
7Coleman Clay4649.002.7852.9580%
8Nicholas Classen4648.002.62752.8980%
9Isabele “Belle” Airey40.543.002.6852.7290%
10Stephen Brantley4751.003.13753.1840%
11Alex Mitchell45.546.002.61252.6570%
12Patrick Moren45.7547.002.6553.2560%
13Julian Melucci4042.003.13.2160%
14Felipe Martinez40.543.002.62.7570%
15Roman Levant38.541.002.763.0260%
16Jackson Boone36.2540.002.672.8170%
17Jerrett Knobloch-Scott36.7538.002.37252.6580%
18Michael Vaccaro4044.002.72252.7550%
19William Landis4145.002.35252.3960%
20Jude Beatty36.7544.002.4152.7670%
21Jackson Courville38.541.002.6352.7240%
22Chris Bugbee32.7536.002.47752.5670%
23Sawyer Ford34.2538.002.12.4180%
24Braylon Cummings35.2539.002.55252.7650%
25Kade Richman36.2543.002.66752.7240%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.