Kickers Rankings
2023 Middle School Class

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Nolan Wolford53.555.003.12753.1880%
2Patrick Moren51.554.003.23.3580%
3Joshua Deal47.7555.003.2253.4090%
4Owen Zalc45.7547.003.1753.33100%
5Patrick Hellen44.7554.003.07253.22100%
6Bradley Rathburn 49.552.003.0453.2880%
7Alek Reynolds45.7547.002.8652.9690%
8Ross Muchnick42.7547.003.07253.5090%
9Coleman Clay4649.002.7852.9580%
10Nicholas Classen4648.002.62752.8980%
11Isabele “Belle” Airey40.543.002.6852.7290%
12Stephen Brantley4751.003.13753.1840%
13Alex Mitchell45.546.002.61252.6570%
14Julian Melucci4042.003.13.2160%
15Sean Smithdeal40.547.002.80252.9670%
16Felipe Martinez40.543.002.62.7570%
17Roman Levant38.541.002.763.0260%
18Jackson Boone36.2540.002.672.8170%
19Jerrett Knobloch-Scott36.7538.002.37252.6580%
20Michael Vaccaro4044.002.72252.7550%
21William Landis4145.002.35252.3960%
22Jude Beatty36.7544.002.4152.7670%
23Jackson Courville38.541.002.6352.7240%
24Chris Bugbee32.7536.002.47752.5670%
25Sawyer Ford34.2538.002.12.4180%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.