Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Justin Yoon71.5075.003.904.0090%
2Connor Culp67.5073.003.873.96100%
3Rodrigo Blankenship67.5074.003.734.14100%
4Matt Ammendola72.5075.003.633.7180%
5Bryce Crawford69.7576.003.583.6990%
6Tyler Pack68.0070.003.723.7790%
7Taylor Middlebrooks67.5071.003.513.56100%
8Bradley Harvey68.5074.003.573.9290%
9Crews Holt65.5066.003.663.7190%
10Eric Autry62.7565.004.134.2280%
11Brett Norton66.0070.003.523.6090%
12Van Soderberg66.5068.003.433.5990%
13Justin Thompson63.2566.003.503.65100%
14Kyler Terry62.2564.003.593.72100%
15Ivy Wall63.7566.003.884.2080%
16Brader Dufrene61.7564.003.834.0190%
17Nick Gregory67.2569.003.273.8290%
18Braxton Davis60.7569.003.654.08100%
19Buddy Anderson60.7574.003.644.16100%
20Miller Matzek62.2565.003.413.70100%
21Riggs Tamburo65.2566.003.493.7280%
22Alex Trejo60.0061.003.723.9090%
23Jackson Wegner61.7569.003.543.7790%
24Nathan Farmer65.5068.003.613.8170%
25Michael DiPasquale63.5065.003.563.7780%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.