All High School Grade Levels

fuel your game    #winfromwithin

Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Chris Sielski67.7572.003.583.73100%
2Maxwell Poduska72.5076.003.533.8180%
3Ian Sauter66.0068.003.623.88100%
4Patrick Nations66.0070.003.743.8790%
5Jack Breedlove63.5067.003.753.88100%
6Alexander Baker70.5077.003.413.5280%
7Mitchell Fineran65.7572.003.423.53100%
8Kyle Battles66.2573.003.543.7090%
9Trevor Thompson70.0075.003.153.7090%
10Owen Pendergast66.2569.003.453.6590%
11Chance Poore62.0066.003.793.9090%
12Preston Pitt67.7570.003.583.7370%
13Drew Chilcoat61.5064.003.693.7590%
14Nicolas Gutierrez-Olvera62.7565.003.543.6490%
15Chanse Lanham64.7568.003.553.6080%
16Christopher Elser62.5065.003.743.9480%
17Moises Celaya62.7570.003.253.33100%
18Zeke Rankin63.2566.003.393.5090%
19Eric Stranz63.2564.003.143.32100%
20Jake Moody62.0065.003.483.9090%
21Donovan Murphree63.7566.003.523.6380%
22Jordon Villalobos63.0070.003.593.7080%
23Bryce Peters62.2568.003.664.0280%
24Joseph Schinderle61.2565.003.513.6590%
25Trey Schlink63.2569.003.543.5980%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.