Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Justin Yoon71.5075.003.904.0090%
2Connor Culp67.5073.003.873.96100%
3Kyle Mitchell70.0072.003.844.1090%
4Rodrigo Blankenship67.5074.003.734.14100%
5Matt Ammendola72.5075.003.633.7180%
6Bryce Crawford69.7576.003.583.6990%
7Tyler Pack68.0070.003.723.7790%
8Taylor Middlebrooks67.5071.003.513.56100%
9William Horton63.5070.003.883.95100%
10Eric Silvester66.0070.003.854.0190%
11Bradley Harvey68.5074.003.573.9290%
12Evan Legassey66.0068.003.763.7790%
13Crews Holt65.5066.003.663.7190%
14Eric Autry62.7565.004.134.2280%
15Zac Mirabelli67.0072.003.483.7190%
16Jacob Godek65.7570.003.823.9480%
17Ryan Clifford64.5069.003.924.0080%
18Brett Norton66.0070.003.523.6090%
19Van Soderberg66.5068.003.433.5990%
20Justin Thompson63.2566.003.503.65100%
21Kyler Terry62.2564.003.593.72100%
22Erick Ruiz62.5065.003.783.9090%
23Ivy Wall63.7566.003.884.2080%
24Brader Dufrene61.7564.003.834.0190%
25Nick Gregory67.2569.003.273.8290%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.