Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Justin Yoon71.5075.003.904.0090%
2Rodrigo Blankenship67.5074.003.734.14100%
3Matt Ammendola72.5075.003.633.7180%
4Bryce Crawford69.7576.003.583.6990%
5Tyler Pack68.0070.003.723.7790%
6Marcus Moeller70.7575.003.463.9490%
7Craig Ford66.5069.003.633.76100%
8Dylan Scheurich67.0068.003.733.8290%
9Bradley Harvey68.5074.003.573.9290%
10Garrison Schwartz67.7569.004.054.1370%
11Trey Tully66.0071.003.733.9590%
12Zachary Alexander67.2568.003.603.9590%
13AJ Wells65.2569.003.763.8290%
14Daniel OBrien64.0066.003.633.64100%
15Eric Autry62.7565.004.134.2280%
16Brett Norton66.0070.003.523.6090%
17Ivy Wall63.7566.003.884.2080%
18Brader Dufrene61.7564.003.834.0190%
19Nick Gregory67.2569.003.273.8290%
20Braxton Davis60.7569.003.654.08100%
21Ryan Travis61.5063.003.804.0790%
22Connor Culp66.0069.003.763.8870%
23Evan O'Hara65.2566.003.803.9770%
24Jason Filley63.2567.003.763.9080%
25Miller Matzek62.2565.003.413.70100%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.