Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Justin Yoon71.5075.003.904.0090%
2Rodrigo Blankenship67.5074.003.734.14100%
3Matt Ammendola72.5075.003.633.7180%
4Bryce Crawford69.7576.003.583.6990%
5Tyler Pack68.0070.003.723.7790%
6Bradley Harvey68.5074.003.573.9290%
7Eric Autry62.7565.004.134.2280%
8Brett Norton66.0070.003.523.6090%
9Ivy Wall63.7566.003.884.2080%
10Brader Dufrene61.7564.003.834.0190%
11Nick Gregory67.2569.003.273.8290%
12Braxton Davis60.7569.003.654.08100%
13Connor Culp66.0069.003.763.8870%
14Miller Matzek62.2565.003.413.70100%
15Riggs Tamburo65.2566.003.493.7280%
16Alex Trejo60.0061.003.723.9090%
17Jackson Wegner61.7569.003.543.7790%
18Nathan Farmer65.5068.003.613.8170%
19Michael DiPasquale63.5065.003.563.7780%
20Van Soderberg62.0065.003.463.5190%
21Corey Fatony64.0064.003.433.7580%
22Jake Gutwein65.0070.003.093.7890%
23 Michael Andrew Upton56.7561.003.623.84100%
24Grant Hubble59.7564.003.723.9080%
25Alex Stogdill57.7562.003.643.8790%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.