Prokicker Player Websites

Name High School Name High School Class Year
Xander Allen 4⭐️K Central Hardin High School 2020
Mark Alvarado 4.5⭐️LS Highland High School 2019
Brian Baker 4⭐️K/4⭐️P Powell Co High School 2021
Madison Barch 4⭐️P Utica High School 2020
Devin Bartholomew 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P Parkland High School 2019
Wyatt Birdwell 4⭐️K Milsap High School 2021
Nikko Blackmar Sylvania Southview 2019
Dylan Boswell Jennings County High School 2019
Jack Breedlove 5⭐️K Maynard-Jackson 2019
Justin Bridges 4⭐️K/4⭐️P Park Hills Central 2021
Harlin Brown 5⭐️K/4⭐️P Winder Barrow High School 2020
Max Bryant 4.5⭐️LS Central High School 2019
Camp Burney 4⭐️K Woodmont 2021
Brandon Bush 4⭐️K North Fort Myers High School 2022
Peyton Bush 5⭐️K Dodge County High School 2019
Wesly Calhoun 4.5⭐️K Towns County High School 2019
Sean Callahan 5⭐️LS Beavercreek High School 2019
Drew Chilcoat 5⭐️K/P Fort Worth Country Day 2019
Bryce Collins Clinton High School 2020
Zagar Cooper 4⭐️K Lamar School 2022
Jackson Crawley 4.5⭐️LS Vidalia High School 2021
Robert ("Dima") Daley 4.75⭐️P Cardinal Newman 2019
Joshua Deal 3.5⭐️K Francis Howell 2023
Dustin Deckert Hephzibah High School, 2012
Ryan Duff 4.5⭐️P Spanish Fort 2019
Jonathan Duncan 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P Franklin County 2023
Austin Dunlap 5⭐️P Northshore High School 2019
Matthew Eich 5⭐️K Broomfield High School 2021
Grant Ennis 5⭐️K/4⭐️P Greenwood High School 2019
Dayton Fairchild 4.5⭐️LS Loudoun Valleu High School 2020
Ethan Fisher 4.5⭐️LS Middletown Christian 2020
Cameron Fong 4.5⭐️LS Walt Whitman High School 2021
Sawyer Ford Woodford County High School 2023
Zach Ford 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P Calera High School 2019
Chase Froedge 5⭐️LS Palmetto High School 2019
Tyson Fry 4⭐️P Baraboo 2020
Thomas Gaffney 4.5⭐️LS Haynes Academy 2019
Cade ganey Biloxi High School 2019
Conner Garrison Central Bucks West 2019
Baylor Gillispie 4⭐️K Bushland High School 2020
Blake Givens 4⭐️K/4⭐️P DeSales High School 2020
William Grand 4.5⭐️K St. Paul's Catholic School 2020
Brayden Gregory 4⭐️K Summerville High School 2021
NICOLAS GUTIERREZ-OLVERA 4.75⭐️K Tecnologico de Monterrey 2019
Parker Hannon Roswell High School 2020
Michael Hanson 4.5⭐️P Greeneview High School 2020
Mitchell Harralson 5⭐️LS Caldwell County High School 2019
Nathan Hazlett 5⭐️K Danville High School 2019
Joshua Hensel 4⭐️P Airline High School 2019
Julian Hogan 4.5⭐️K Coronado 2020
Will Hogue 4.5⭐️K Conway High School 2020
Cole Hollingsworth Franklin Simpson Highschool 2021
Chase Holmes 4⭐️P Adair County High School 2021
Sam Horvath 4.5⭐️K4⭐️P Nequa Valley High School 2021
Bear Huggins 4⭐️K/4⭐️P West Ashley High School 2020
Matt Jaco 4.5⭐️K Jackson Senior High School 2019
Benjamin Jacobs 4⭐️K Saint John's School 2019
Elliot Janish Midwest City High School 2020
Steven Janoschek 4⭐️K Kent School 2020
Mitchell Jennings Ridgemont High School 2022
Aidan Jennings 4.5⭐️K Walled Lake Western High School 2019
Andrew Johns 4.5⭐️LS Foundation Academy 2019
Evan Jones 4.5⭐️K Central Hardin High School 2021
Carson Jones 4⭐️LS Live Oak HIgh School 2022
William Joyce 4⭐️K Spartanburg High School 2021
Lukas Katilius Lincoln-Way Central 2021
Samuel Katz 4.5⭐️LS Athens Drive High School 2019
Ashton Kelley 4.5⭐️K Gallatin High School 2022
Trace Kelley 4.5⭐️K/4.5⭐️P Gallatin High School 2020
Avery Kingston 4.5⭐️LS RS Alexander High School 2019
Ryan Koval 4⭐️K Trinity 2022
Kollin Kralapp Dakota High School 2021
Clay Lamb Montgomery Bell Academy 2023
Anthony Lampe 4.5⭐️K Park View High School 2019
Owen Lawson 4.5⭐️K Rockhurst High School 2020
Parker Lee 5⭐️P Veterans High School 2019
Mason Long 4⭐️K Lipscomb Academy 2020
Nathan Love Wheaton North 2020
Ryan Lowry 4.5⭐️K Chiawana 2019
Anthony Lucero 4.75⭐️K Los Osos 2021
Graham Lyell 4.5⭐️LS Murray High School 2019
Luke Lynn 4.5⭐️LS Seneca High School 2019
Julio Macias 4.5⭐️K West Noble High School 2022
Seth Mackellar 5⭐️ LS Jserra Catholic High School 2019
Mason Maddox 4⭐️K ACE Charter School 2022
Dalton Major 4.5⭐️K Bowling Green High School 2020
Jarod Mayo Sylvan Hills High School 2019
Jake McCabe 4.5⭐️P Mayo High School 2019
Evan McGuire 4.5⭐️K/ 4.5⭐️P Thompson High School 2020
Brady McKnight 4.5⭐️ LS Sherando High School 2020
Tito Mendoza 4.5⭐️K Sylvan Hills High School 2019
Bryce Miller C.D. Hylton High School 2019
Spencer Mochulski 4.5⭐️K Downingtown West High School 2020
Carson Mohr 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P The Woodlands College Park High School 2019
Nathan Moore 4⭐️K Newport High 2021
Patrick Moren 4⭐️K Madison Central High School 2023
Kolby Morgan 5⭐️P Oneida High School 2021
Spencer Morrison 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P North Iredell High School 2020
Trevor Moss 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P Richmond High School 2021
Adam Nation 4.5⭐️K Spencer County High School 2019
Tom O'Keefe 4.5⭐️LS St. Louis University High School 2020
Evan Ogden 4⭐️K Bridgeport High School 2019
Jacob Ogg 4.5⭐️LS Milford High School 2019
Charlie Paciocco 5⭐️P / 4.5⭐️K Southside Christian School 2019
Bo Parrish Lamar 2022
Benjamin Patterson 5⭐️K/4⭐️P Greenwood High School 2020
Brock Pellegrino 5⭐️P/4⭐️K Mill Creek High School 2021
Landon Perdue 4⭐️K Greenville 2021
Clay Perry 5⭐️LS Central Hardin High School 2020
Paul Pivirotto 4.5⭐️K Episcopal High School 2019
Jax Portale 4⭐️K 2022
Zane Porter 4⭐️K/4⭐️P Spring Valley High School 2020
Luke Qualey 4.5⭐️K Tyner Academy 2019
Alejandro Quintero-Argentin 4.5⭐️K Grace Community 2021
Brady Radz Cherry Creek High School 2022
Sean Ralls 4.5⭐️K / 4.5⭐️P Oldham County High School 2019
Zeke Rankin 5⭐️P / 5⭐️K Alcoa High School 2020
Wyatt Redding 4.5⭐️K Sumner High School 2022
Giovanny Revuelta 4.5⭐️K Parkview High School 2021
Brett Robertson 4⭐️K Smith-Cotton High School 2019
Jason Slicker Lemon Bay High School 2023
Zane Smith 4⭐️K/4.5⭐️P North Myrtle Beach 2021
McCoy Smith 5⭐️P Beaver High School 2020
Jackson Smith 5⭐️P/5⭐️K Boyle County School 2022
Clayton Stancil 4.5⭐️ LS Northwood Academy 2020
Zak Starkey 4.5⭐️LS Berthoud High School 2019
Max Suchomski 4⭐️K/4.5⭐️P Knoxville Catholic High School 2019
Coby Tapp Tishomingo County High School 2019
Keenan Terhark 5⭐️LS Farragut High School 2019
Brock Thompson 4⭐️K Lubbock Cooper High School 2020
Max Thurman Owensboro High School 2020
Phillip Tita 4⭐️P Fernandina Beach High School 2021
Josh Turbyville Knoxville Catholic HS 2022
Nicholas Van Zandt 4.5⭐️K Loudoun Valley High School 2020
Patrick Vanderbrook 4.5⭐️K Archbishop Rummel High 2020
Jasin Wesberry 4⭐️K Adams County Christian School 2020
Zach Wesnofske 4⭐️P/4⭐️K Father Ryan High School 2021
John Thomas Wigington 3.5⭐️K Wren High School 2022
Casey Wild Tecumseh High School 2021
Barron Williams 4.5⭐️K Plainview High School 2020
Logan Willis Front Range Community College 2019
Trey Woody 4.5⭐️K Lexington Catholic High School 2019
Brady Zarschler 5⭐️K/ 4⭐️P Dakota High School 2020