St. Louis, MO

Saturday - June 09, 2018

Missouri Football Kicking Camps, Long Snapping Camps, St. Louis, Missouri, June 9-10, 2018

Top Kickers View All

RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1John Moore55.7557.003.42253.5850%
2Bryce Barley39.2540.002.2952.5310%
3Barrett Denny37.7552.001.80252.8420%

Top Punters View All

RankNameAvg. DistanceBest DistanceAvg. HangtimeBest Hangtime
1John Moore33.57137.003.8574.15
2Jacob Attig32.14236.003.844.25
3Lukas Katilius30.7540.003.3894.15

Top Long Snappers View All

RankNameAvg. Snap TimeBest Snap TimeAccuracy Points
1Tom O'Keefe 4.5⭐️LS0.870.7919
2Mark Alvarado0.840.7515

Top Kicker / Punter Combos View All

RankNameField Goal AccuracyTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1John Moore50%Average55.753.422533.5713.857
Best57.003.5837.004.15
2Bryce Barley10%Average39.252.29521.8583.161
Best40.002.5331.003.88
3Barrett Denny20%Average37.751.802525.4293.03
Best52.002.8434.003.91

Top Punters / Kick-off Specialists View All

RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1John MooreAverage55.753.422533.5713.857
Best57.003.5837.004.15
2Bryce BarleyAverage39.252.29521.8583.161
Best40.002.5331.003.88
3Barrett DennyAverage37.751.802525.4293.03
Best52.002.8434.003.91

Top Kick-off Specialists View All

RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff Hangtime
1John Moore55.7557.003.42253.58
2Bryce Barley39.2540.002.2952.53
3Barrett Denny37.7552.001.80252.84

Social Network