Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Chance Poore 5⭐️K/PAverage62.003.7946.294.2890%
Best66.003.9054.004.90
2Ian Sauter 5⭐️K/PAverage66.003.6245.573.98100%
Best68.003.8852.004.18
3Preston Pitt 5⭐️K/PAverage67.753.5846.433.9570%
Best70.003.7357.004.64
4Chris Sielski 5⭐️KAverage67.753.5838.503.69100%
Best72.003.7343.004.44
5Stephen Oscar 5⭐️PAverage59.503.2241.714.2680%
Best62.003.4748.004.63
6Owen Pendergast 5⭐️KAverage66.253.4540.863.7390%
Best69.003.6546.004.19
7Alexander Baker 5⭐️ KAverage70.503.4142.713.4980%
Best77.003.5255.004.03
8Mitchell Fineran 5⭐️KAverage65.753.4235.713.85100%
Best72.003.5345.004.52
9Kyle Battles 5⭐️KAverage66.253.5439.003.6990%
Best73.003.7046.004.01
10Maxwell Poduska 5⭐️KAverage72.503.5330.433.9680%
Best76.003.8143.004.26
11Trevor Thompson 5⭐️KAverage70.003.1530.144.1290%
Best75.003.7034.004.38
12Chanse Lanham 4.5⭐️KAverage64.753.5537.433.8780%
Best68.003.6049.004.27
13Colin Manners 4.5⭐️PAverage60.003.6238.863.9880%
Best66.003.7646.004.34
14Donovan Murphree 4.5⭐️KAverage63.753.5238.293.7880%
Best66.003.6347.004.35
15Eric Stranz 4.5⭐️KAverage63.253.1436.003.90100%
Best64.003.3246.004.33
16Taylor Gebhardt 4.5⭐️PAverage60.753.3740.433.8880%
Best64.003.5946.004.21
17Trevor Hall 5⭐️PAverage60.503.5441.713.9660%
Best62.003.5645.004.27
18Heath Mosley 4.5⭐️KAverage62.003.5240.003.7580%
Best66.003.7145.004.14
19Martell Fontenot 4.5⭐️KAverage58.003.7137.293.8790%
Best65.003.8347.004.33
20Issac Power 5⭐️PAverage63.503.5139.294.0540%
Best67.003.6552.004.69
21Austin Kemp 4.5⭐️KAverage60.253.7439.433.7270%
Best63.003.8345.004.21
22Adam Barry 4.5⭐️KAverage58.503.4037.573.9680%
Best63.003.4449.004.27
23Jared Harjehausen 4.5⭐️KAverage57.503.4135.293.85100%
Best61.003.5043.004.23
24Dozier Combs 4.5⭐️PAverage59.753.4441.713.8360%
Best65.003.7851.004.34
25Moises Celaya 4.5⭐️KAverage62.753.2537.293.55100%
Best70.003.3347.004.07
26William Przystup 4.5⭐️PAverage55.753.4842.293.8170%
Best63.003.5747.004.13
27Casey RobertsAverage58.503.5342.003.7660%
Best60.003.5653.004.40
28Joseph Zepp 4.5⭐️PAverage57.253.4635.294.2060%
Best58.003.5143.004.84
29Zachary HardingAverage59.003.6344.713.5260%
Best61.003.8357.004.44
30Robert Hayes 5⭐️PAverage53.503.2438.574.2070%
Best54.003.3542.004.75
31Emerson Garcia 4.5⭐️KAverage56.753.4438.863.6990%
Best65.003.5048.004.22
32Mason McKey 4.5⭐️KAverage59.003.2435.003.77100%
Best61.003.3439.004.21
33Jake Moody 4.5⭐️KAverage62.003.4835.293.5890%
Best65.003.9040.003.81
34Joseph Schinderle 4.5⭐️KAverage61.253.5135.143.6190%
Best65.003.6538.004.25
35Tripp Slyman 4.5⭐️KAverage57.253.5437.143.7580%
Best59.003.6944.004.26
36Justin Dalton 4.5⭐️KAverage58.253.4935.293.8280%
Best63.003.7144.004.08
37Cooper McGeehanAverage59.003.0637.143.8880%
Best62.003.2246.004.38
38Price Peden 4.5⭐️KAverage59.753.8227.433.9480%
Best69.003.9734.004.46
39Cliff GandisAverage52.753.5538.003.9670%
Best56.003.6341.004.44
40William McDanielAverage56.003.5238.713.6580%
Best61.003.6446.004.34
41Evan McPherson 4.5⭐️KAverage57.253.2834.293.7890%
Best62.003.3538.004.44
42Sam Knowlton 4.5⭐️KAverage59.253.4530.713.8880%
Best63.003.5234.004.57
43Jacob Crumbley 4.5⭐️KAverage61.753.2834.713.6280%
Best70.003.5839.004.08
44Nicholas Brake 4.5⭐️KAverage59.503.7134.143.5380%
Best64.003.8540.004.03
45Roberto AguirreAverage57.253.3436.573.9360%
Best63.003.5049.004.28
46Barret Pickering 4.5⭐️KAverage62.753.5533.713.5570%
Best68.003.6643.003.85
47Austin WillsAverage55.253.4736.293.6880%
Best59.003.5340.004.26
48Mason LawlerAverage49.503.6735.574.0070%
Best62.003.7251.004.51
49Christopher Freibert 4.5⭐️KAverage57.503.4929.573.67100%
Best61.003.7136.004.02
50Nicholas Tarabrella 4.5⭐️KAverage58.753.5935.003.5370%
Best60.003.7038.003.84
51Christopher Elser 4.5⭐️KAverage62.503.7434.573.1580%
Best65.003.9445.004.00
52Sage CostenAverage58.003.3337.293.6560%
Best59.003.4045.004.21
53Tyler WernerAverage57.253.5640.143.6240%
Best67.003.7747.004.07
54Antonio LoeraAverage55.753.3834.863.5980%
Best63.003.5352.004.20
55Easton CurryAverage57.503.3432.863.7470%
Best61.003.5040.004.20
56Justen Smith 4.5⭐️KAverage64.753.2836.863.2860%
Best66.003.4640.003.76
57Logan PayneAverage59.253.4729.713.6970%
Best63.003.6239.004.33
58Devin ParkerAverage53.503.5432.713.7770%
Best55.003.5539.004.25
59Koby KieferAverage51.503.3036.143.7970%
Best54.003.3443.004.38
60Corbin BetzAverage54.003.0330.433.8990%
Best55.003.3734.004.27
61David BrandtnerAverage57.253.4632.293.6370%
Best60.003.4738.004.04
62Ryan GremillionAverage56.753.4235.713.3580%
Best58.003.7042.003.69
63Michael Trafton 4.5⭐️KAverage57.753.3430.143.4990%
Best59.003.4039.003.91
64Ivan GilderAverage53.753.1838.293.9140%
Best61.003.3346.004.56
65Alec ScheurleAverage55.753.5130.753.5880%
Best58.003.5341.004.37
66Christian McClureAverage58.503.2932.003.4980%
Best60.003.4037.003.87
67Nathaniel RaPueAverage55.003.0736.143.6770%
Best59.003.2141.004.14
68Jarrett MillsAverage53.503.5428.143.9070%
Best61.003.7236.004.39
69Ben Bonavita Average57.753.3534.003.4770%
Best61.003.4638.004.34
70Ben PotterAverage57.753.3331.143.7460%
Best60.003.5842.004.26
71Bathie ThiamAverage57.002.8832.143.8170%
Best64.003.3338.004.08
72Joshua ScheidererAverage52.753.4634.293.8250%
Best55.003.6340.004.38
73Trevor Bond 4.5⭐️KAverage59.253.3029.293.3790%
Best61.003.3136.004.10
74Justin DavisAverage59.253.1635.713.4460%
Best61.003.3540.003.97
75Donovan HaynesAverage57.753.6229.633.4870%
Best64.003.7736.003.96

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.