National Most Powerful Leg Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Cam LytleAverage483.512523.6263.089
Best51.003.7125.003.39
2Dakota BrowerAverage46.752.59283.39
Best49.002.6931.003.95
3Paxton GenolaAverage43.252.692523.4292.977
Best45.002.7728.003.20
4Mason WaltersAverage39.52.827521.2872.817
Best40.002.9024.003.06
5Noah Piper 3⭐️KAverage36.252.77520.7132.993
Best42.002.8830.003.40
6Isaac YanceyAverage37.52.275223.069
Best39.002.5626.003.46
7Parker GrizzellAverage39.752.66514.5712.937
Best43.002.7620.003.45
8Bryan LynnAverage38.252.565143.06
Best42.002.9022.003.45
9Andrew GarvinAverage37.252.35522.7132.538
Best47.002.6528.003.16
10Cole AndrewsAverage32.52.655202.772
Best41.002.8828.003.38
11Brody BostAverage35.752.83516.1422.628
Best40.003.0018.003.02
12Victor KyattAverage35.52.422513.2873.02
Best38.002.4621.003.58
13Steve AraujoAverage29.252.317523.8582.802
Best34.002.4626.003.21
14Brody HansenAverage33.252.342522.1422.629
Best36.002.5226.003.02
15Nathan NapierAverage34.52.5417.752.621
Best39.002.7026.002.99
16Caleb CampbellAverage32.52.5813.5712.927
Best41.002.7620.003.44
17Jett CampbellAverage322.4415.4292.84
Best33.002.5821.003.01
18Gavin ChapaAverage372.597513.4292.548
Best39.002.7018.003.03
19Miguel MenendezAverage33.52.302513.8582.739
Best35.002.3316.003.21
20Dane Pedersen Average30.52.2475172.74
Best33.002.4623.002.84
21Julian Kenworthy Average28.52.107518.5712.82
Best31.002.2721.003.21
22Logan FordAverage332.37512.4292.699
Best33.002.5617.003.01
23Aaron HumphriesAverage29.752.282518.2872.612
Best33.002.3223.002.82
24Logan Bizzle Average28.52.23516.7132.792
Best30.002.5923.003.15
25Reece RobieAverage23.52.23519.5712.793
Best28.002.3424.003.19

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.