National Most Powerful Leg Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Jake LaminackAverage50.52.91526.4293.548
Best55.003.1535.003.81
2Nolan Wolford 4⭐️KAverage53.53.127525.7132.72
Best55.003.1832.003.08
3Bradley Rathburn Average49.53.04525.6262.966
Best52.003.2833.003.38
4Patrick Moren 4⭐️KAverage51.53.224.2872.769
Best54.003.3528.003.16
5Alek ReynoldsAverage45.752.86529.1422.952
Best47.002.9631.003.20
6Joshua DealAverage47.753.22524.8582.797
Best55.003.4032.003.64
7Sam KeltnerAverage45.52.81524.1423.138
Best48.003.0229.003.56
8Owen ZalcAverage45.753.17521.5713.027
Best47.003.3330.003.30
9Patrick HellenAverage44.753.072526.8582.831
Best54.003.2233.003.46
10Sean SmithdealAverage40.52.8025242.911
Best47.002.9630.003.39
11James SpencerAverage37.252.352524.8583.308
Best41.002.6429.003.80
12Dakota BrowerAverage39.752.8316.5713.019
Best43.002.9023.003.32
13Roman LevantAverage38.52.76242.677
Best41.003.0231.003.13
14Sam ConnellAverage38.52.652522.2872.819
Best43.002.7827.003.28
15Jackson BooneAverage36.252.6721.2872.991
Best40.002.8129.003.39
16Cameron WhiteAverage36.52.617524.1422.843
Best38.002.8230.003.09
17Chase MizellAverage37.252.5517.7133.127
Best40.002.9721.003.90
18Bobby EngstlerAverage382.4219.8583.002
Best41.002.7624.003.15
19Mason WaltersAverage39.52.827520.1422.618
Best40.002.9024.002.77
20Jake WilliamsAverage352.6819.1423.017
Best39.002.9626.003.64
21Sawyer FordAverage34.252.125.8583.027
Best38.002.4130.003.40
22William LandisAverage412.352522.1422.627
Best45.002.3925.003.06
23Jackson CourvilleAverage38.52.63523.1422.531
Best41.002.7226.003.08
24Bryan LynnAverage38.252.565143.06
Best42.002.9022.003.45
25Trevor HenkleAverage35.52.727518.1422.85
Best39.002.8222.003.16

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.