National Most Powerful Leg Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Michael SumnersAverage42.753.087521.752.952
Best46.003.3425.003.22
2Brock WilsonAverage422.78520.1263.121
Best47.002.9126.003.39
3Weston MimsAverage41.53.007523.7132.628
Best43.003.0930.003.50
4Lucas FordAverage43.52.912519.7132.738
Best45.003.0024.003.51
5Bradley CrowellAverage39.252.84521.1262.923
Best42.003.0025.003.26
6Ryder ScarlettAverage392.687517.8763.058
Best42.002.7722.003.57
7Andrew JohnsonAverage402.722516.52.903
Best45.003.0924.003.25
8Donaven ShirleyAverage38.52.3475262.611
Best44.002.4532.003.40
9Jack SchweitzerAverage35.252.1821.3763.148
Best39.002.7128.003.69
10Jose CastroAverage402.88514.3762.811
Best47.002.9622.003.32
11Brody BostAverage35.752.83519.752.767
Best40.003.0025.003.10
12Pax AdamsAverage38.52.7725172.749
Best42.002.8921.003.25
13Ryan FabekAverage36.252.357519.252.911
Best41.002.6325.003.38
14Alexander AsatrianAverage392.457515.52.747
Best41.002.7521.003.23
15Lincoln StollbergAverage35.252.4321.1422.64
Best41.002.5827.003.20
16Girvan DonagherAverage33.52.6375122.993
Best37.002.8321.003.45
17Brody HansenAverage33.252.342522.1422.629
Best36.002.5226.003.02
18Aiden SnyderAverage34.52.1917.1262.878
Best39.002.4624.003.33
19J Hayden KentAverage372.4232.177
Best37.002.6928.002.88
20Ty GoddardAverage32.252.257518.1422.733
Best37.002.6025.003.08
21Andrew LaFonAverage27.51.97518.6263.037
Best37.002.6931.003.44
22Cullom CroweAverage302.18514.3762.946
Best36.002.4120.003.28
23Colin BrookeAverage28.752.192517.2872.653
Best31.002.4621.003.08
24Santiago OsorioAverage34.52.1825142.503
Best39.002.7721.003.15
25Alex RothAverage28.252.112518.6262.433
Best32.002.2824.003.25

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.