National Most Powerful Leg Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Nolan WolfordAverage53.53.127525.7132.72
Best55.003.1832.003.08
2Bradley Rathburn Average49.53.04525.6262.966
Best52.003.2833.003.38
3Patrick MorenAverage51.53.224.2872.769
Best54.003.3528.003.16
4Alek ReynoldsAverage45.752.86529.1422.952
Best47.002.9631.003.20
5Joshua DealAverage47.753.22524.8582.797
Best55.003.4032.003.64
6Sam KeltnerAverage45.52.81524.1423.138
Best48.003.0229.003.56
7Owen ZalcAverage45.753.17521.5713.027
Best47.003.3330.003.30
8Patrick HellenAverage44.753.072526.8582.831
Best54.003.2233.003.46
9Sean SmithdealAverage40.52.8025242.911
Best47.002.9630.003.39
10James SpencerAverage37.252.352524.8583.308
Best41.002.6429.003.80
11Roman LevantAverage38.52.76242.677
Best41.003.0231.003.13
12Jackson BooneAverage36.252.6721.2872.991
Best40.002.8129.003.39
13Bobby EngstlerAverage382.4219.8583.002
Best41.002.7624.003.15
14Mason WaltersAverage39.52.827520.1422.618
Best40.002.9024.002.77
15Jake WilliamsAverage352.6819.1423.017
Best39.002.9626.003.64
16Sawyer FordAverage34.252.125.8583.027
Best38.002.4130.003.40
17William LandisAverage412.352522.1422.627
Best45.002.3925.003.06
18Jackson CourvilleAverage38.52.63523.1422.531
Best41.002.7226.003.08
19Trevor HenkleAverage35.52.727518.1422.85
Best39.002.8222.003.16
20Belle Airey Average40.52.68516.2872.663
Best43.002.7223.003.02
21Felipe MartinezAverage40.52.621.8582.393
Best43.002.7535.002.83
22Kade RichmanAverage36.252.667514.4292.872
Best43.002.7220.003.15
23derek MorrisAverage43.253.0315.7132.127
Best45.003.2627.002.88
24Jerrett Knobloch-ScottAverage36.752.372520.1422.65
Best38.002.6525.003.45
25Jake MaloneAverage28.252.357523.7132.937
Best32.002.4528.003.14

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.