National Most Powerful Leg Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Dakota BrowerAverage46.752.59283.39
Best49.002.6931.003.95
2Blane Collins Average35.752.0638.1423.587
Best37.002.2143.003.90
3Mason WaltersAverage39.52.827521.2872.817
Best40.002.9024.003.06
4Cam LytleAverage40.52.7317.5712.958
Best45.002.8822.003.21
5Noah PiperAverage36.252.77520.7132.993
Best42.002.8830.003.40
6Bryan LynnAverage38.252.565143.06
Best42.002.9022.003.45
7Cole AndrewsAverage32.52.655202.772
Best41.002.8828.003.38
8Victor KyattAverage35.52.422513.2873.02
Best38.002.4621.003.58
9Steve AraujoAverage29.252.317523.8582.802
Best34.002.4626.003.21
10Nathan NapierAverage34.52.5417.752.621
Best39.002.7026.002.99
11Caleb CampbellAverage32.52.5813.5712.927
Best41.002.7620.003.44
12Jett CampbellAverage322.4415.4292.84
Best33.002.5821.003.01
13Gavin ChapaAverage372.597513.4292.548
Best39.002.7018.003.03
14Miguel MenendezAverage33.52.302513.8582.739
Best35.002.3316.003.21
15Julian Kenworthy Average28.52.107518.5712.82
Best31.002.2721.003.21
16Logan FordAverage332.37512.4292.699
Best33.002.5617.003.01
17Aaron HumphriesAverage29.752.282518.2872.612
Best33.002.3223.002.82
18Logan Bizzle Average28.52.23516.7132.792
Best30.002.5923.003.15
19Reece RobieAverage23.52.23519.5712.793
Best28.002.3424.003.19
20Alex SteneAverage30.52.237512.7132.583
Best32.002.4618.003.08
21Maksim TchelouchkinAverage26.52.192515.7132.612
Best29.002.3318.002.88
22Marquise SchanzenbakerAverage28.52.524.2872.692
Best32.002.8110.003.41
23Rhett DriggersAverage25.751.911.4292.847
Best32.002.0917.003.02
24Dane Pedersen Average26.752.242515.1422.261
Best28.002.4119.002.50
25Jake LaminackAverage27.51.847512.7132.3
Best32.001.9717.002.59

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.