National Most Powerful Leg Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting Hangtime
1Cam LytleAverage483.512523.6263.089
Best51.003.7125.003.39
2Dakota BrowerAverage46.752.59283.39
Best49.002.6931.003.95
3Aaron HumphriesAverage432.89526.2872.847
Best46.002.9034.003.03
4Paxton GenolaAverage43.252.692523.4292.977
Best45.002.7728.003.20
5Sloan BolanosAverage39.752.992518.3763.196
Best48.003.0324.003.65
6RJ BrooksAverage37.252.412523.6263.173
Best41.002.6627.003.50
7Mason WaltersAverage39.52.827521.2872.817
Best40.002.9024.003.06
8Noah Piper 3⭐️KAverage36.252.77520.7132.993
Best42.002.8830.003.40
9Isaac YanceyAverage37.52.275223.069
Best39.002.5626.003.46
10Parker GrizzellAverage39.752.66514.5712.937
Best43.002.7620.003.45
11Brody BostAverage35.752.83519.752.767
Best40.003.0025.003.10
12Bryan LynnAverage38.252.565143.06
Best42.002.9022.003.45
13Andrew GarvinAverage37.252.35522.7132.538
Best47.002.6528.003.16
14Cole AndrewsAverage32.52.655202.772
Best41.002.8828.003.38
15Jacob RothAverage35.52.512518.5712.749
Best44.002.6928.003.31
16Lincoln StollbergAverage35.252.4321.1422.64
Best41.002.5827.003.20
17Victor KyattAverage35.52.422513.2873.02
Best38.002.4621.003.58
18Steve AraujoAverage29.252.317523.8582.802
Best34.002.4626.003.21
19Brody HansenAverage33.252.342522.1422.629
Best36.002.5226.003.02
20Nathan NapierAverage34.52.5417.752.621
Best39.002.7026.002.99
21Caleb CampbellAverage32.52.5813.5712.927
Best41.002.7620.003.44
22J Hayden KentAverage372.4232.177
Best37.002.6928.002.88
23Jett CampbellAverage322.4415.4292.84
Best33.002.5821.003.01
24Gavin ChapaAverage372.597513.4292.548
Best39.002.7018.003.03
25Ty GoddardAverage30.752.38518.1422.733
Best32.002.6525.003.08

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.