National Kickers Rankings Middle School

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Grayson Alexander45.549.002.93753.0990%
2Weston Mims41.543.003.00753.09100%
3Lucas Ford43.545.002.91253.0090%
4Michael Sumners42.7546.003.08753.3480%
5Brock Wilson4247.002.7852.9190%
6Andrew Johnson4045.002.72253.09100%
7Bradley Crowell39.2542.002.8453.0070%
8Jose Castro4047.002.8852.9650%
9Brody Bost35.7540.002.8353.0070%
10Pax Adams38.542.002.77252.8960%
11Ryder Scarlett3942.002.68752.7760%
12Lincoln Stollberg35.2541.002.432.5880%
13Ryan Fabek36.2541.002.35752.6370%
14Alexander Asatrian3941.002.45752.7550%
15Eli Summerlin3637.002.42252.5860%
16J Hayden Kent3737.002.42.6950%
17Girvan Donagher33.537.002.63752.8350%
18Ty Goddard32.2537.002.25752.6070%
19Brody Hansen33.2536.002.34252.5260%
20NASH HOWELL3337.002.13252.3070%
21Trace Allen3640.002.40252.8440%
22Donaven Shirley38.544.002.34752.4530%
23Jack Schweitzer35.2539.002.182.7150%
24Kane DesJardins29.7535.002.45252.6560%
25Aiden Snyder34.539.002.192.4650%
26Santiago Osorio34.539.002.18252.7740%
27Weston Woods30.532.001.96752.0860%
28Lucas Phillips31.7536.002.02752.2050%
29Andrew LaFon27.537.001.9752.6970%
30Colin Brooke28.7531.002.19252.4650%
31Jack Ciancio29.535.002.01252.4650%
32Cullom Crowe3036.002.1852.4130%
33Wyatt Martin3238.002.09252.2520%
34Cameron Edwards26.7530.001.76252.1750%
35Cooper Kostelnik29.534.002.0352.2720%
36Max Kilburn27.536.002.16252.2120%
37Reece Hammond28.7531.002.21252.4010%
38Sam Whitaker28.7533.002.22.4610%
39Caz Wyatt3135.001.9852.2610%
40Gage Jackson2732.002.12252.2520%
41Johnathan Marshall24.7526.001.862.5330%
42Alex Roth28.2532.002.11252.280%
43Chase Lafky23.7530.001.65251.9610%
44Thomas Jeziorski21.2523.001.54752.000%
45Joshua Whitaker15.2516.002.0252.10%
46John Carr19.2522.001.6452.080%
47Parker Glover15.2519.001.72.330%
48Brady Eubanks1825.001.36251.940%
49Joe Holman16.7520.001.4651.630%
50Andrew Lewis15.7518.001.191.370%

Academy Records

Best Kickoff Distance :
73.00 | Colt Williamson | (2005)
Best Kickoff Hangtime :
4.16 | Landon Ruiz Diaz 4??P | (2013)
Best Field Goal Distance:
52.00 | Lance Butler | (2012)

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.