Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Bobby Engstler 4⭐️K /4⭐️PAverage54.253.2833.433.6180%
Best58.003.5140.003.84
2Thomas Guerrero 4.5⭐️P/3.5⭐️KAverage48.503.3036.863.8860%
Best50.003.4539.004.09
3Ethan Hixson 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage59.003.4528.883.5870%
Best65.003.5736.003.96
4Anthony Markovski 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage56.253.6721.003.5890%
Best61.003.7127.003.83
5Derek Morris 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage55.753.5828.863.3150%
Best59.003.7733.003.90
6Preston Robinson 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage52.753.1129.293.4360%
Best55.003.2840.004.09
7Trevor Henkle 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.003.2628.293.2170%
Best53.003.3132.003.70
8Brock Pedersen 4⭐️KAverage48.753.0825.143.0570%
Best56.003.3531.003.72
9Gabriel CruzAverage44.003.0324.503.2750%
Best45.003.2229.003.82
10Sam Crocker 3⭐️KAverage46.252.9521.143.1550%
Best54.003.0025.003.90
11Max Doerfler 3.5⭐️PAverage43.003.0626.003.2820%
Best48.003.1529.003.56
12Jordan Crabtree 3⭐️PAverage43.502.6525.433.2140%
Best47.002.7630.003.57
13Sam Connell 3.5⭐️PAverage41.252.5027.863.2520%
Best45.002.5832.003.53
14Garrison BeutlerAverage43.002.8120.863.0050%
Best45.003.1827.003.60
15Tripp MorrowAverage43.252.7120.713.3620%
Best48.003.1625.003.65
16Stafford RoditisAverage39.503.0720.572.9840%
Best50.003.2728.003.59
17Brendan BallardAverage40.252.6524.293.1020%
Best42.002.7532.003.45
18Jack MaddenAverage40.752.7924.862.7040%
Best42.003.0128.003.15
19Austin EvansAverage39.752.5622.002.7320%
Best42.002.8227.003.28
20Simon LaGraizeAverage30.752.3518.292.8950%
Best33.002.4621.003.34
21Baker BogardAverage38.502.2317.572.5940%
Best43.002.7634.003.08
22August KienastAverage33.501.7922.433.210%
Best39.002.4530.004.03
23Cooper Strickland Average36.252.2420.432.6110%
Best38.002.4126.003.07
24Byron RodgersAverage32.001.9817.003.080%
Best41.003.0222.003.84
25Edward GeronimoAverage24.252.0820.433.160%
Best28.002.5131.003.69

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.