Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Zeke Rankin 5⭐️P / 4.75⭐️KAverage60.503.7145.754.1490%
Best62.003.7751.004.26
2Brady Zarschler 5⭐️KAverage64.753.7939.293.5990%
Best66.004.0153.004.26
3Evan McGuire 4.5⭐️KAverage57.753.5433.144.2380%
Best60.003.6940.004.65
4Harlin Brown 4.5⭐️KAverage63.253.5835.713.7180%
Best69.003.6240.004.10
5Nick Gonzalez 4.5⭐️K/PAverage60.253.5540.143.5580%
Best67.003.7046.004.00
6Cameron SimonsAverage58.503.5441.003.5470%
Best61.003.6049.004.03
7Fabrizio Pinton 5⭐️KAverage63.503.3835.293.33100%
Best71.003.4644.003.90
8James Williams 4.75⭐️K/PAverage61.003.6236.573.5270%
Best64.003.8547.004.20
9Ben PattersonAverage60.003.4037.713.6750%
Best62.003.5140.004.08
10Spencer MorrisonAverage58.503.5334.293.7160%
Best61.003.7041.004.20
11Axel Lepvreau 4.5⭐️KAverage58.503.5029.433.5390%
Best62.003.7138.004.36
12Logan D SmithAverage52.753.5342.563.2870%
Best56.003.7152.004.13
13Gavin GaudinAverage57.503.3331.573.38100%
Best64.003.6438.003.95
14Owen Lawson 4.5⭐️KAverage56.253.3828.573.7980%
Best58.003.4635.004.09
15John MooreAverage55.753.4233.573.8650%
Best57.003.5837.004.15
16Blake GivensAverage52.503.1937.713.5680%
Best56.003.3342.003.81
17Spencer MochulskiAverage66.253.3631.003.4950%
Best69.003.5040.004.31
18Parker BurlesonAverage52.253.3732.863.8370%
Best58.003.4740.004.08
19Bear HugginsAverage54.253.3034.143.6870%
Best59.003.3538.004.33
20Evan WarrenAverage52.503.7833.433.6260%
Best58.003.8747.004.34
21Arturo LedesmaAverage57.003.2839.133.2070%
Best64.003.6448.003.97
22Sebastian LaTorreAverage51.003.1836.573.7360%
Best55.003.2746.004.41
23Wesley KingAverage53.753.2934.573.6460%
Best58.003.4544.003.95
24Patrick VanderbrookAverage52.503.3231.293.4890%
Best55.003.4140.004.07
25Kaulin ParrisAverage50.253.1537.003.6960%
Best54.003.3252.004.37

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.