Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Owen Zalc 5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage63.753.8433.883.9890%
Best72.004.1542.004.40
2Will Rocha 5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage63.253.7836.573.7490%
Best66.003.8546.004.51
3Jacob Baker 4.5⭐️K/4.5⭐️PAverage57.753.5640.503.9870%
Best60.003.8250.004.51
4Nolan Wolford 4.5⭐️K/4.5⭐️PAverage59.253.4836.254.0280%
Best61.003.7147.004.53
5Jonathan Duncan 5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage62.503.6533.003.6890%
Best65.003.9538.004.00
6Nolan Dean 4.5⭐️K/4.5⭐️PAverage56.503.4040.573.6880%
Best59.003.4747.004.07
7Mitchell Cory 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage60.753.6031.633.8380%
Best67.003.7647.004.66
8Sawyer Ford 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage59.503.4136.753.5480%
Best67.003.5753.003.97
9Ryan Millmore 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage56.003.3730.004.0680%
Best61.003.4638.004.53
10Chad Giarrusso 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage56.753.2737.293.7860%
Best66.003.7543.003.95
11Coleman Clay 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.753.2732.293.7280%
Best63.003.4737.004.41
12Bryce Olson 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage56.253.2934.633.5790%
Best67.003.5139.003.77
13Joshua Deal 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage62.253.3032.433.5970%
Best64.003.3836.004.00
14Bradley Rathburn 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage59.753.5031.253.6170%
Best63.003.7536.004.21
15Jackson Quinn 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.753.3734.573.6780%
Best63.003.6339.004.19
16Lance Gossett 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage54.003.1436.133.8070%
Best61.003.2150.004.31
17Kody Arnold 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage60.003.3034.713.4870%
Best62.003.4440.004.16
18Jason Slicker 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage57.003.0633.883.5590%
Best64.003.3547.004.33
19Nathan Totten 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.253.3129.883.6880%
Best62.003.5734.004.28
20Kyle Brouwer 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage54.003.2033.143.6090%
Best59.003.2244.003.96
21Cody Fischl 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.003.0834.863.6580%
Best59.003.5741.003.94
22Patrick Moren 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage58.753.2932.863.3480%
Best63.003.4536.004.20
23Michael Vaccaro 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage49.253.3929.863.8980%
Best55.003.4542.004.25
24Hudson Grove 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage59.753.3628.133.24100%
Best63.003.4436.003.42
25Nicholas Classen 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage52.253.6438.003.2360%
Best59.003.7045.003.57
26Bart Edmiston, Jr. 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.253.3536.713.3860%
Best55.003.4445.004.00
27Steven Bishopp 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage54.753.5131.143.2780%
Best59.003.7534.004.42
28Roman Levant 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage56.503.3029.713.5560%
Best60.003.6435.004.09
29Ryan Arrington 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage49.252.9628.253.8170%
Best56.003.3634.004.15
30Adam Winkenhofer 4⭐️P/3.5⭐️KAverage49.503.1033.253.5660%
Best53.003.2841.004.21
31Austin Ziance 4⭐️K / 3.5⭐️PAverage51.253.0127.863.5880%
Best53.003.0936.003.95
32David Herman 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage57.753.1632.433.0570%
Best60.003.4538.003.89
33Chandler McMillan 4⭐️KAverage52.003.3133.003.4450%
Best55.003.3943.004.03
34Asher Sigmon 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage55.003.3129.143.1380%
Best58.003.4736.003.70
35Connor Wilhoit 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage51.503.4721.003.9850%
Best56.003.5927.004.32
36Kellan McLaughlin 4.5⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage56.253.3326.433.1880%
Best59.003.4731.003.50
37Gilberto Lorenzana Jr 4⭐️KAverage54.503.4327.253.3360%
Best57.003.6636.004.03
38Bryce Addison 4.5⭐️KAverage60.253.5120.863.1280%
Best62.003.5727.003.38
39Brycen Hughes 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.753.0525.253.7070%
Best55.003.1639.004.01
40Cole Jones 4⭐️PAverage48.502.9134.433.6940%
Best51.003.0938.004.09
41J.T. Knobloch-Scott 3.5⭐️PAverage56.002.9035.293.3330%
Best59.003.0841.003.76
42Max Grangier 4.5⭐️KAverage59.253.3921.863.1670%
Best62.003.5032.003.72
43Will Boehm 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage52.753.1232.573.2750%
Best54.003.2138.003.84
44Jack Hosman 4⭐️KAverage51.753.2725.003.4760%
Best57.003.4733.003.84
45Bryce Depino 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage47.003.5929.003.5040%
Best54.003.6437.004.14
46Damian Gonzalez 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage51.503.0126.293.7140%
Best55.003.1934.004.08
47Ryder Pool 4⭐️KAverage51.253.1927.633.0180%
Best55.003.2734.003.45
48Grant Mullins 3.5⭐️PAverage49.503.1129.753.4340%
Best57.003.1939.003.82
49Christopher Campbell 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.003.1230.003.4140%
Best51.003.2838.004.00
50Connor Mollohan 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.503.4028.383.2440%
Best59.003.4738.003.94
51Tristan Wilson 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage45.752.9623.863.7750%
Best52.003.0331.004.20
52Harrison Bloom 3.5⭐️KAverage52.253.2928.293.1730%
Best54.003.5234.003.64
53Logan Givens 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage48.752.9430.003.1840%
Best50.003.0037.003.50
54Cruz Oguz 3⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage48.753.0833.003.0230%
Best51.003.1943.003.52
55Reese Keeney 3.5⭐️PAverage47.002.6428.713.4930%
Best49.002.7533.003.90
56Hunter Kilgore 3.5⭐️KAverage48.753.3226.292.9350%
Best52.003.4535.003.44
57Caleb Pezold 3⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage51.002.5531.382.9150%
Best56.002.8240.003.69
58Brady Peterson 3.5⭐️PAverage46.752.7531.003.1440%
Best51.003.6036.003.79
59Cody FennellAverage50.003.0528.503.0630%
Best52.003.0936.003.70
60Cooper LoomisAverage45.003.1124.863.4520%
Best52.003.1435.003.82
61Chappell Syfrett 4⭐️PAverage36.752.6232.003.5830%
Best46.003.2137.004.14
62Jack Weil 3⭐️KAverage44.752.7530.432.8950%
Best46.002.8934.003.38
63Travis ArringtonAverage46.252.8225.713.1340%
Best56.003.0231.003.76
64Ryan Aszmus 3.5⭐️PAverage42.253.1221.863.5220%
Best44.003.1628.003.96
65Danny WayertAverage44.252.4825.253.0860%
Best50.002.8930.003.73
66Alex Graman 3⭐️KAverage52.002.8123.752.8630%
Best54.003.0837.003.58
67Sean Smithdeal 3.5⭐️PAverage41.752.9923.433.3720%
Best45.003.2837.003.61
68Mckade JensenAverage46.502.9226.503.0020%
Best50.003.0231.003.30
69Trevor HiltonAverage44.002.5725.573.1130%
Best51.002.7628.003.44
70Tyler Gregory Average41.252.7927.862.8840%
Best43.002.9133.003.22
71Juan IzaguirreAverage45.752.6720.293.4610%
Best51.002.8130.003.95
72Bradley BEAR BallAverage47.252.7122.253.0330%
Best50.003.0127.003.50
73Evan RussellAverage46.752.6219.003.0450%
Best48.002.8824.003.39
74Justin HardyAverage42.253.2122.252.8740%
Best47.003.3229.003.58
75Alex FinkAverage41.502.8226.143.1120%
Best47.003.0733.003.58
76Morgan BalkinAverage48.002.9524.003.020%
Best53.002.9627.003.27
77Rylee Weeks 3⭐️PAverage42.502.6623.143.3710%
Best48.002.7829.003.95
78Ty BaileyAverage40.502.5626.712.9640%
Best42.002.6239.004.07
79Mateo GonzagaAverage44.002.8022.863.1910%
Best46.002.9033.003.34
80Ben NovotnyAverage43.502.9123.002.8930%
Best45.003.0126.003.22
81Patrick HellenAverage40.503.0022.432.8940%
Best43.003.1530.003.53
82Quinn CarperAverage42.002.8425.003.0510%
Best49.002.9631.003.85
83Cooper Ankney 3.5⭐️PAverage38.752.2229.003.1920%
Best44.002.7234.003.89
84Baylor CannonAverage40.252.4325.713.1320%
Best44.002.9030.003.46
85Bobby BartonAverage43.502.4819.003.2020%
Best49.002.9634.003.45
86Leonardo Rodriguez 3.5⭐️PAverage30.501.9827.143.7610%
Best31.002.1537.004.10
87Thomas StancyAverage40.002.5524.712.9920%
Best45.002.8427.003.52
88Drew SmothersAverage45.752.8516.002.9820%
Best55.003.0022.003.39
89Eli BigginsAverage38.002.8122.252.9920%
Best45.002.8832.003.63
90Josh BigginsAverage37.002.9525.713.000%
Best40.003.2034.003.39
91Brian WamsleyAverage33.252.6524.573.2110%
Best41.002.7630.003.72
92Brett MouwAverage40.752.2721.382.8830%
Best51.003.0628.003.95
93Evan Bickford 3⭐️PAverage35.002.2624.573.2210%
Best35.002.2728.003.95
94Ivan RodriguezAverage41.252.6517.002.8330%
Best44.002.8421.003.27
95Jayson ButtsAverage43.252.9916.292.7810%
Best45.003.0124.003.33
96Ty BroughtonAverage44.752.4018.862.6030%
Best46.002.6925.003.34
97Michael KirschnerAverage40.752.6923.002.6110%
Best44.002.8334.003.33
98Ezra GatrellAverage34.502.4820.863.210%
Best40.002.7026.003.52
99Sam CosnerAverage38.752.6820.572.6820%
Best40.002.7525.003.19
100John SeidenstickerAverage35.752.9320.142.940%
Best40.003.1626.003.41

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.