Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Jackson Smith 5⭐️P/5⭐️K Average66.753.9443.004.17100%
Best69.004.0352.004.48
2Josh Turbyville 5⭐️K/4.5⭐️PAverage64.503.7036.714.0290%
Best65.003.8747.004.72
3Wyatt Redding 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage59.253.8039.133.6590%
Best69.004.0051.004.78
4Job Matossian 5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage61.503.5835.633.64100%
Best66.003.7648.004.01
5Bryson Franklin 4.5⭐️K/4.5⭐️PAverage56.253.1740.713.69100%
Best59.003.3348.004.57
6Andrew Dobbs 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage64.503.2536.133.5980%
Best72.003.3340.004.20
7Nathan Dibert 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage61.253.4129.433.8890%
Best64.003.5035.004.53
8Jay Todd Baker 5⭐️P/4⭐️KAverage52.753.1741.863.9760%
Best58.003.4647.004.31
9Gunnar Gibson 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage55.253.3937.293.6880%
Best64.003.6246.004.21
10Steven "SJ" Lycans 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.503.1334.143.6890%
Best64.003.4538.004.13
11Jax Portale 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage55.753.3938.253.5570%
Best62.003.4552.004.26
12Adam Burke 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage60.503.4532.003.8250%
Best65.003.5644.004.71
13Evan Kiely 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage54.753.5539.713.6050%
Best61.003.8149.004.07
14Drew Stevens 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage61.253.3330.573.4090%
Best64.003.5037.003.76
15Jackson Cheek 5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage65.003.7328.753.2280%
Best74.004.1340.004.01
16Kylan Dupre 4⭐️K /4⭐️PAverage56.003.2938.003.5070%
Best63.003.4747.004.14
17Logan McConnell 4⭐️KAverage57.503.3733.573.5080%
Best59.003.3943.003.83
18Ryan Drwal 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.503.0133.433.6380%
Best64.003.2043.004.25
19Luke Laminack 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage59.003.5124.863.6690%
Best64.003.5830.004.22
20Taylor Hamlett 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.003.6231.253.8360%
Best55.003.8339.004.58
21Dylan Cornett 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage52.003.3430.573.7780%
Best58.003.5235.004.02
22David Ball 4⭐️KAverage60.503.5328.253.5660%
Best62.003.5836.004.32
23Regan Hendricks 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.753.2834.143.5270%
Best56.003.5337.003.82
24Eddie Park 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage50.753.3033.633.6670%
Best56.003.3741.004.26
25Miles Tory 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage57.503.2228.713.5670%
Best61.003.3831.003.89
26Devery Cagle 4⭐️K / 4⭐️PAverage52.753.3330.863.7360%
Best54.003.4635.004.10
27Ashton Kelley 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage55.503.3932.433.2280%
Best59.003.5042.003.75
28Jack Kennedy 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage56.003.1236.143.3660%
Best61.003.2947.003.64
29Ahren Stauffer 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.253.2638.003.5140%
Best57.003.4545.004.15
30Mathew O'Gorman 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage55.753.7428.293.5050%
Best65.003.8331.003.94
31Alex Geroulis 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage56.003.0531.863.3770%
Best56.003.1742.003.63
32Nate Jones 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage52.503.3532.713.3860%
Best59.003.4038.003.84
33Ryan Zoeller 3.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage49.003.1141.573.3840%
Best52.003.3345.003.78
34Gideon Ireson 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage51.753.4832.293.2860%
Best59.003.6545.004.10
35Matthew Blocker 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage51.003.1933.133.4260%
Best60.003.2841.004.10
36Guy Gillespie 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage51.003.6430.573.5240%
Best58.003.7035.003.72
37Cole Arthur 4⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage48.752.9735.753.6840%
Best51.003.2546.004.14
38William Henne 4⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage50.503.0432.713.7630%
Best52.003.1944.004.22
39Jordan Carr 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.753.2131.863.4160%
Best57.003.4036.003.72
40Alex Radz 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage52.753.0633.863.3450%
Best62.003.2538.003.59
41Eliott Trinh 4⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage57.003.2626.143.1570%
Best58.003.3832.003.82
42Joe Starcher 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage53.503.1125.863.4170%
Best56.003.4030.003.76
43Benett Plesha 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage52.253.2627.293.4160%
Best56.003.6330.003.69
44Robert Soto Jr 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.253.4025.863.3670%
Best52.003.4630.003.59
45Jack Weil 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.003.3031.003.4940%
Best53.003.4039.004.08
46Daniel Perez 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.003.3827.433.4560%
Best51.003.4730.003.87
47Ethan Corpening 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage54.003.4233.713.1530%
Best57.003.6047.003.97
48Edward Cloar 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.753.3828.253.3850%
Best67.003.5639.003.59
49Jakob Wissinger 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage51.753.2524.143.3970%
Best53.003.3828.003.66
50Kevin Mena 3.5⭐️P/3.5⭐️KAverage51.253.0430.433.4940%
Best56.003.1536.004.01
51Max Hoskins 4⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage45.003.1532.143.5250%
Best52.003.4739.004.02
52Michael Mahlmeister 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.003.0927.633.4860%
Best50.003.4132.003.94
53Carson Langford 4⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage56.003.3224.863.2750%
Best57.003.7829.003.57
54Sergei Buchheit 4⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage58.503.3627.433.1040%
Best59.003.4735.003.52
55Levi Phillips 3.5⭐️KAverage50.253.2932.383.1650%
Best56.003.4336.003.40
56Billy Pruitt 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.753.0027.253.3170%
Best53.003.0935.004.03
57John Strait 4⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage44.502.7727.433.8160%
Best47.003.0233.004.20
58Forrest Duncan 3⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage51.252.7525.713.8140%
Best54.002.8328.004.28
59Brandon Bush 4⭐️KAverage53.253.3825.713.0270%
Best58.003.5332.003.58
60Jordan Moran 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.753.1524.433.6640%
Best51.003.3929.004.21
61Eldar Dervisevic 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.503.3830.133.1740%
Best51.003.4735.003.69
62Liam Zell 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage47.503.2130.293.3840%
Best48.003.3136.003.85
63John Thomas Wigington 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage54.002.8124.713.4450%
Best56.003.0031.004.02
64Jered MosleyAverage55.002.9427.433.4030%
Best55.003.0333.003.94
65Jacob Etter 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage47.752.8929.633.1570%
Best51.003.1437.003.70
66Hayden Pyles 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.002.9826.293.2360%
Best53.003.2031.003.71
67Nathan Spoerl 3.5⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage44.503.1626.713.1570%
Best55.003.3231.003.77
68William McCune 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage48.253.1129.573.2330%
Best52.003.2133.003.59
69Will Gnegy 3.5⭐️KAverage46.503.1524.573.1860%
Best47.003.2630.003.81
70Lukas Heden 3.5⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage45.003.0225.713.2160%
Best45.003.1429.003.52
71John Grassi 3.5⭐️PAverage47.502.6229.573.3140%
Best50.002.9036.003.60
72Anthony Gramajo 3.5⭐️KAverage45.003.5121.863.2750%
Best47.003.5924.003.90
73Benjamin Barney 3.5⭐️KAverage49.003.0824.002.9760%
Best53.003.2129.003.78
74Joseph Granger 3⭐️KAverage51.502.7925.003.1540%
Best54.002.8430.003.63
75Travis Moss 3⭐️PAverage45.503.0928.003.0840%
Best51.003.1632.003.58
76Ryan Anness 3.5⭐️KAverage46.253.0826.432.9950%
Best49.003.3135.003.59
77Henry Copher 3⭐️KAverage49.002.6223.133.1950%
Best53.003.1428.003.72
78Brayden Polley 3.5⭐️PAverage45.752.8226.863.2730%
Best49.002.9533.003.75
79Benjamin Moy 3.5⭐️KAverage51.003.0023.712.8840%
Best57.003.1031.003.47
80Walker Thorsen 3.5⭐️PAverage48.002.6626.143.3020%
Best50.002.7634.003.50
81Joey Hayden 3⭐️KAverage45.503.1728.292.9130%
Best48.003.2635.003.25
82Lonnie Tankersley 3.5⭐️KAverage49.753.0223.382.9240%
Best54.003.0831.003.63
83Jeren Young 3.5⭐️PAverage40.002.7527.003.2540%
Best44.002.9032.003.65
84Austin Weems 3.5⭐️PAverage42.752.8125.143.2830%
Best44.003.4627.003.77
85Alexander Vecsey 3.5⭐️PAverage41.502.5031.003.4010%
Best44.002.7734.003.74
86David GoodAverage48.252.9222.293.0030%
Best54.003.1430.003.65
87Hardy Leiknes 3⭐️PAverage39.252.9031.862.8830%
Best42.002.9641.003.66
88Austin Baugh 3.5⭐️PAverage42.252.6225.573.3420%
Best44.002.7029.003.71
89Ian GomezAverage43.752.7024.143.0640%
Best45.002.9429.003.46
90Keagan MathiasAverage42.752.9926.633.0220%
Best47.003.0734.003.53
91Luke Steffey 3⭐️PAverage43.502.6826.003.1720%
Best48.002.8829.003.50
92Justin RicheyAverage43.752.6127.432.9930%
Best46.002.9434.003.66
93Chase SmithAverage43.753.0416.143.3730%
Best48.003.0928.003.83
94Graham Ruff 3.5⭐️PAverage39.002.3727.143.3330%
Best44.002.3833.003.70
95Joshua KacichAverage39.003.0723.433.0040%
Best48.003.2027.003.15
96Colin BoydAverage39.752.7324.293.2130%
Best41.002.8531.003.63
97Layton GreenAverage40.002.9419.573.5410%
Best42.003.0227.004.14
98Hayden NitzAverage36.002.9626.382.7760%
Best42.003.0334.003.13
99Breard Inabnett 3⭐️PAverage44.002.5624.293.2610%
Best49.002.6530.003.40
100Andrew HerrinAverage46.252.7424.293.100%
Best54.002.9030.003.33

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.