Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Derek Morris 5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage66.753.4835.633.74100%
Best69.003.5850.004.25
2Spencer Conrad 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage59.253.5235.883.6980%
Best65.003.6647.004.60
3Jacob Taylor 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage55.253.4227.384.1690%
Best64.003.6941.004.57
4Andrew Merrell 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.503.4933.253.6980%
Best61.003.6844.004.26
5David (Dylan) Drennan 4.5⭐️KAverage59.003.5231.753.6090%
Best61.003.7141.004.20
6Oliver Castaneda 5⭐️KAverage66.253.7024.753.5090%
Best72.003.8230.004.01
7Cooper Hall 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.503.6630.003.8860%
Best63.003.7739.004.20
8Ethan Hixson 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage62.253.7328.883.5870%
Best69.003.8836.003.96
9Blake Harmon 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage55.003.5034.863.9650%
Best62.003.5341.004.82
10Russell Lux 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage57.253.1229.633.8590%
Best61.003.2538.004.53
11Vinnie Lee 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage54.253.4733.753.5390%
Best59.003.5344.004.02
12Gavin Greathouse 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage59.003.3033.003.6670%
Best62.003.4548.004.46
13Stuart Long 4.5⭐️KAverage61.753.5325.753.5190%
Best67.003.7829.003.90
14Joshua ClarkeAverage61.253.7233.503.2470%
Best64.003.8742.003.56
15Shane Darling 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage56.503.1932.003.7770%
Best61.003.3146.004.09
16Bobby Engstler 4⭐️K /4⭐️PAverage54.253.2833.433.6180%
Best58.003.5140.003.84
17Trevor Henkle 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage55.253.3036.253.5170%
Best57.003.3342.003.90
18Levi Crowder 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage55.003.2436.003.4480%
Best56.003.4546.004.10
19Thomas Guerrero 4.5⭐️P/4⭐️KAverage48.503.3036.863.8860%
Best50.003.4539.004.09
20Preston Robinson 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage59.253.0939.503.2860%
Best66.003.5751.003.70
21Anthony Markovski 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage56.253.6721.003.5890%
Best61.003.7127.003.83
22Shawn Haenicke-Prevost 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage53.752.8932.503.6870%
Best61.003.0842.004.34
23Noah Burhoop 3.5⭐️P/4⭐️KAverage54.003.2034.633.4660%
Best56.003.3140.003.84
24Henry Green 4⭐️PAverage52.003.2633.383.5960%
Best57.003.4540.003.92
25Chandler McMillan 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage52.003.3132.883.5350%
Best55.003.3937.003.90
26Morgan Craft 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage57.753.1726.003.4570%
Best64.003.4031.004.01
27Seth Vaughn 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage52.753.2533.633.3460%
Best57.003.3836.003.53
28Adrian Mejia 4.5⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage54.503.4826.003.1680%
Best58.003.5938.003.69
29Bryce Smith 4⭐️KAverage53.002.9232.633.3160%
Best56.003.1842.003.95
30Eric JoynerAverage50.753.0934.383.3450%
Best56.003.1544.004.21
31Seth Deom 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage53.253.2626.753.2470%
Best58.003.4034.003.69
32Carter Peace 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage54.003.1322.503.4570%
Best55.003.3434.003.84
33Joey Fernandez 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage45.503.2630.503.5650%
Best56.003.4647.004.10
34Jack OatesAverage49.002.8732.883.4540%
Best52.003.0837.003.89
35Simon Kasich 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.753.0529.753.3050%
Best54.003.1534.003.75
36Brody Hajek 3.5⭐️KAverage52.503.3123.633.4630%
Best55.003.3438.004.00
37Drake Sahagun 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage48.503.0231.633.3430%
Best53.003.1337.004.18
38Emery Gravitt 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage53.503.1423.003.4630%
Best57.003.3336.004.15
39Joseph Whitehouse 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage49.753.0525.503.3050%
Best53.003.1329.003.79
40Walker BroomeAverage49.503.2625.133.3340%
Best52.003.3529.003.84
41Nick Stark 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.503.4226.383.2430%
Best54.003.8034.004.21
42Brock Pedersen 4⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage48.753.0825.143.0570%
Best56.003.3531.003.72
43Cooper ReidAverage46.002.8130.503.2750%
Best50.003.3235.003.82
44Phillip Collins 4⭐️KAverage54.753.3827.382.8530%
Best60.003.5735.003.10
45Brendan Ballard 3.5⭐️PAverage45.752.5627.883.4740%
Best48.002.7237.003.89
46Victor Barreto 3.5⭐️PAverage44.752.8134.633.1430%
Best47.003.1441.003.57
47Gabriel Cruz 3⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage44.003.0324.503.2750%
Best45.003.2229.003.82
48Andrew Todd 3.5⭐️KAverage47.252.8625.633.0060%
Best52.003.0134.003.63
49Jace Thuma 3.5⭐️PAverage48.003.0123.293.3820%
Best54.003.2130.003.72
50Isaac Chandler 3.5⭐️PAverage42.752.9424.503.4930%
Best54.003.5138.004.25
51Jacob Vick 3.5⭐️PAverage44.752.6326.573.4030%
Best46.002.6730.003.65
52Zach Roth 3⭐️PAverage45.502.7826.143.1940%
Best52.003.0132.003.61
53Sam Crocker 3⭐️KAverage46.252.9521.143.1550%
Best54.003.0025.003.90
54Max Doerfler 3.5⭐️PAverage43.003.0626.003.2820%
Best48.003.1529.003.56
55Jack Madden 3⭐️KAverage48.252.8624.632.9440%
Best49.002.9533.003.34
56Ian Wernik 4⭐️KAverage55.753.2620.632.6730%
Best59.003.3926.003.14
57Jordan Crabtree 3⭐️PAverage43.502.6525.433.2140%
Best47.002.7630.003.57
58Tripp Morrow 3.5⭐️PAverage41.002.9522.143.4530%
Best48.003.0734.003.82
59Cooper GrantAverage46.752.6726.752.9340%
Best49.003.1931.003.29
60Simon LaGraize 3.5⭐️KAverage50.253.0118.292.8950%
Best54.003.4621.003.34
61Remy Wilson 3.5⭐️PAverage39.502.6730.713.1820%
Best43.002.7640.003.60
62James BeesonAverage45.502.7120.383.2930%
Best49.002.9627.003.52
63Sam Connell 3.5⭐️PAverage41.252.5027.863.2520%
Best45.002.5832.003.53
64Garrison BeutlerAverage43.002.8120.863.0050%
Best45.003.1827.003.60
65Travis SiegmundAverage38.252.9923.003.0740%
Best40.003.2132.003.69
66 Christopher Moody 3⭐️PAverage39.752.7123.863.2030%
Best41.002.8630.003.89
67Eli Delgado 3⭐️KAverage47.753.0818.632.8530%
Best50.003.2823.003.34
68Cooper McWilliams 3.5⭐️PAverage41.252.6229.383.150%
Best49.002.7637.003.64
69Nate Boal 3.5⭐️PAverage38.752.3429.383.1720%
Best43.002.5636.003.82
70Parker Bright 3⭐️KAverage45.753.0418.862.7940%
Best50.003.1223.003.32
71Preston MoonAverage38.752.9819.633.2430%
Best46.003.0628.003.83
72Stafford RoditisAverage39.503.0720.572.9840%
Best50.003.2728.003.59
73Hunter BrownAverage29.751.4531.753.5550%
Best37.001.9337.003.84
74Isaac ShowsAverage44.502.6223.752.8920%
Best48.002.8737.003.33
75Nick Parker 3⭐️PAverage37.252.9124.753.0710%
Best52.003.2639.003.77
76Parker MannAverage38.252.7321.002.9130%
Best41.003.0230.003.40
77Sasha Hunt 3⭐️PAverage35.752.4426.143.200%
Best37.002.7534.003.64
78Connor MoranAverage40.502.6423.432.7310%
Best45.002.7227.003.38
79Austin EvansAverage39.752.5622.002.7320%
Best42.002.8227.003.28
80Baker BogardAverage38.502.2317.572.5940%
Best43.002.7634.003.08
81August Kienast 3⭐️PAverage33.501.7922.433.210%
Best39.002.4530.004.03
82brock pedersenAverage30.502.2517.002.7450%
Best33.002.4623.002.84
83Ronnie RodockerAverage37.752.4815.882.5820%
Best43.002.6521.003.07
84Ethan French 3⭐️PAverage27.501.8328.292.960%
Best30.002.0936.003.39
85Cooper Strickland Average36.252.2420.432.6110%
Best38.002.4126.003.07
86Mia RouseAverage34.002.4115.002.5730%
Best35.002.7621.003.02
87Byron RodgersAverage32.001.9817.003.080%
Best41.003.0222.003.84
88Edward GeronimoAverage24.252.0820.433.160%
Best28.002.5131.003.69
89Parker Golden-JarrellAverage40.252.5818.862.180%
Best43.002.6523.002.69
90Devon SuritaAverage37.251.6322.002.4610%
Best44.001.7029.003.12
91Brandon TorresAverage28.252.3517.572.730%
Best34.002.5222.003.13
92Collin WilcoxenAverage36.252.4213.132.510%
Best40.002.4625.003.57
93Michael KuehlAverage25.001.6921.142.8410%
Best32.002.0827.003.07
94Isaac GentryAverage33.751.9215.712.670%
Best35.002.2820.003.94
95Lane GrantAverage26.001.6720.142.930%
Best26.002.0224.003.20
96Joby KingAverage22.751.7516.753.0910%
Best26.002.2025.003.52
97Nicholas PassarelliAverage24.252.2214.502.870%
Best29.002.5619.003.39
98Sam ElmoreAverage23.251.5922.002.720%
Best34.002.6633.003.09
99Jacob BurkhalterAverage23.001.6915.002.810%
Best27.002.3521.003.65
100Chase MongAverage25.501.9810.712.750%
Best28.002.2816.003.31

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.