Punter / Kicker Combos

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameTypeKickoff DistanceKickoff HangtimePunting DistancePunting HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Landon Shaffer 5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage61.003.9434.883.8480%
Best66.004.0643.004.12
2Noah Piper 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage58.253.5635.503.3970%
Best63.003.7544.003.81
3Jonathin Castillo 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage55.753.1330.143.4580%
Best61.003.3541.004.00
4Cole Andrews 4⭐️KAverage53.503.2431.253.4380%
Best58.003.3343.004.00
5Treyton McKee 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage56.003.2924.633.4990%
Best60.003.5233.004.06
6Bryce Taylor 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage53.003.3833.863.0590%
Best58.003.3944.003.39
7Jaime Perez 4⭐️K/4⭐️PAverage47.753.4631.253.5870%
Best53.003.6939.004.32
8Zander Lankford 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage50.002.8830.133.5460%
Best57.003.0636.003.90
9Sean Leonard 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage48.503.0331.863.3170%
Best53.003.0835.003.78
10Ethan SullivanAverage48.252.8531.003.4270%
Best54.003.3137.004.09
11Jake Huston 4⭐️P/3⭐️KAverage42.753.2431.503.6450%
Best51.003.4037.004.26
12Noah Harris 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage48.753.3126.633.5750%
Best61.003.6234.003.90
13Christian Bridwell 3.5⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage45.753.0430.753.4260%
Best47.003.1638.003.96
14AJ Boese 3⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage48.752.9530.753.3740%
Best51.003.2736.003.84
15Jack Dinwiddie 4⭐️KAverage54.503.1824.632.8870%
Best57.003.3428.003.50
16Tristan Almeras 3.5⭐️PAverage44.502.7131.383.5840%
Best46.002.7738.004.16
17Lukas Kuykendall 3.5⭐️PAverage48.752.8626.503.6320%
Best50.003.0934.003.95
18Roman Mathis 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️PAverage48.502.6921.133.4960%
Best65.003.5830.003.94
19Townes Sather 3.5⭐️K/3⭐️PAverage49.253.0625.633.0850%
Best54.003.1931.003.54
20Caleb Campbell 4⭐️KAverage49.753.1417.713.3060%
Best55.003.3924.003.72
21Ethan LaneAverage49.753.1124.133.2530%
Best55.003.4327.003.63
22Cristhian Lopez Average45.253.0927.382.8460%
Best50.003.2137.003.33
23Jonah Ybarra 3⭐️PAverage44.752.8025.383.2540%
Best47.003.1032.003.69
24Travin Ham 3⭐️KAverage47.503.0121.503.1940%
Best49.003.0829.003.78
25Hayden PaschkeAverage47.253.0527.502.9630%
Best52.003.4633.003.52
26Jack Robson 3.5⭐️PAverage42.002.6624.753.2950%
Best45.002.7935.003.52
27Brady Plemons 3⭐️PAverage43.002.9423.253.3530%
Best51.003.0330.003.71
28Aidan StireAverage44.252.6924.003.0950%
Best51.003.2030.003.59
29Carter RummerAverage46.253.2323.382.9430%
Best53.003.4528.003.37
30Julian McKay 3.5⭐️PAverage40.252.8928.133.2020%
Best44.003.0141.003.78
31Jason Coleman 3⭐️PAverage40.752.8523.253.2530%
Best43.003.1935.003.56
32Gavin SheriffAverage42.002.8220.003.3430%
Best45.003.1625.003.65
33Ethan Tucker 3⭐️PAverage43.252.7225.883.1710%
Best47.002.8230.003.76
34Logan FordAverage44.252.7321.433.0130%
Best47.003.0728.003.44
35Blane Collins 3.5⭐️PAverage34.502.4526.383.4820%
Best42.002.7541.003.96
36Blake HeardAverage41.252.4823.143.1430%
Best46.002.5032.003.38
37Tyler Stegmaier Average40.502.8917.713.1240%
Best45.003.0721.003.50
38Jacob MolinaAverage46.252.6623.502.6830%
Best48.002.9432.003.47
39John Clelland IVAverage41.752.7722.633.0020%
Best43.002.8431.003.45
40Bradon SanchezAverage39.752.7321.132.9140%
Best48.002.7730.003.53
41Bronson MacciniAverage34.503.0024.433.0810%
Best41.003.2128.003.77
42Taylor MadisonAverage40.502.5921.573.0020%
Best45.002.7133.003.26
43Leiland HollenAverage37.752.8523.712.9610%
Best42.002.9530.003.59
44Brooks EdmistonAverage43.502.9511.002.9240%
Best47.003.1419.003.22
45Reed AguilarAverage40.753.1617.752.9110%
Best50.003.2528.003.76
46Cole HanryAverage29.752.4921.252.8930%
Best36.002.7030.003.40
47Thomas Stucker Jr.Average39.752.7119.882.620%
Best40.002.8125.003.00
48Chase CannonAverage34.002.5121.142.840%
Best35.002.5227.003.52
49Elijah ByersAverage38.002.1221.132.840%
Best41.002.5628.003.58
50Clay Gardner Average43.752.5918.002.440%
Best49.002.9023.002.76

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.