Kickers

Display Top 25 50 75 100 Players
RankNameAvg. Kickoff DistanceBest Kickoff DistanceAvg. Kickoff HangtimeBest Kickoff HangtimeField Goal Accuracy
1Jonathan Duncan 4.5⭐️K/4⭐️P62.7566.003.593.7880%
2Patrick Moren 4.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️P58.7563.003.293.4580%
3Joshua Deal 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️P55.7558.003.253.3370%
4Roman Levant 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️P56.5060.003.303.6460%
5David Herman 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️P57.7560.003.163.4560%
6Colson Brown 4⭐️K53.5059.003.293.5270%
7Nolan Wolford 4⭐️K/4⭐️P59.0064.003.303.7140%
8Owen Zalc 4⭐️K/4⭐️P50.7558.003.483.5650%
9Steven Bishopp 4⭐️K/3.5⭐️P53.7557.003.073.0950%
10Matthew Haas 3.5⭐️K50.5058.002.862.8860%
11Bradley Rathburn 3.5⭐️K54.5060.002.602.8450%
12Julian Melucci 3.5⭐️K47.7550.003.113.3150%
13Stephen Fuller 3.5⭐️K49.7551.002.882.9550%
14Coleman Clay 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️P50.7555.002.532.9560%
15Michael Vaccaro 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️P49.0054.002.882.9350%
16Hudson Grove 3.5⭐️K46.2552.002.913.4060%
17Nicholas Classen 3.5⭐️K/3.5⭐️P49.2554.003.053.1140%
18Ross Muchnick 3⭐️K46.0048.003.033.2050%
19Kody Arnold 3⭐️K46.0054.003.243.3340%
20Sawyer Ford 3⭐️K46.0049.002.943.1350%
21Logan Givens 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️K46.7552.002.923.0240%
22Chandler McMillan 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️K47.2551.003.013.1330%
23Jake Redman 3⭐️K48.7554.002.863.0030%
24Jerrett Knobloch-Scott 3.5⭐️P/3⭐️K48.0054.002.923.1930%
25Stephen Brantley 3⭐️K42.5049.003.193.3940%
26Jack Weil 3⭐️K44.7546.002.752.8950%
27Austin Ziance 3.5⭐️P51.2553.003.013.0910%
28Brady Peterson 3.5⭐️P46.7551.002.753.6040%
29Bryce Olson 3⭐️K49.0052.003.203.2510%
30Nathan Patterson 3⭐️K46.7551.003.103.2020%
31Brycen Hughes44.2547.002.973.0630%
32Mckade Jensen46.5050.002.923.0220%
33Reese Keeney 3.5⭐️P47.0049.002.642.7530%
34Patrick Hellen40.5043.003.003.1540%
35Max Grangier43.2549.002.963.0130%
36Ben Novotny43.5045.002.913.0130%
37Jason Slicker 3.5⭐️P40.2541.002.963.0240%
38Jackson Boone45.5047.002.663.0230%
39William Boehm44.2547.002.772.8430%
40Will Crittendon44.0045.002.692.9030%
41Morgan Balkin48.0053.002.952.960%
42Trevor Hilton44.0051.002.572.7630%
43Sean Smithdeal 3.5⭐️P/K41.7545.002.993.2820%
44Alexander Graman38.7541.002.823.5340%
45Belle Airey41.7546.002.752.8430%
46Collin Haslem40.2544.002.882.9730%
47Ayden Benson 41.2546.002.762.9430%
48Ty Broughton44.7546.002.402.6930%
49Ty Bailey40.5042.002.562.6240%
50Ivan Rodriguez41.2544.002.652.8430%

Note: rankings are calculated from a proprietary weighted average that combines distance, hang time, and accuracy. Prokicker.com reserves all rights to make adjustments to ensure accuracy.